Skip to Content

Wookah Bowl Port

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 8.28
Shops 7.82
Big Shops 7.36
Wholesale 6.90
Wholesale2 6.56
Big Wholesale 6.56
Distributor 6.21
Big Distributor –

Wookah Bowl Port. A piece that holds a tobacco head bowl. It is made of 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells. 

$ 12.42 $ 12.42

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering8.28
Shops7.82
Big Shops7.36
Wholesale6.90
Wholesale26.56
Big Wholesale6.56
Distributor6.21
Big Distributor-
\nWookah Bowl Port. A piece that holds a tobacco head bowl. It is made of 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells. 

Specifications

GT Brand WOOKAH
GT Country OTHER
GT Accessory Type Other hookah accesories